Ride AGENDA

Artikelnummer: 12B0025.1.1

Ride AGENDA

Kategorie: Boards

Größe

279,95 €

inkl. 20% USt. , zzgl. Versand (Sperrige Güter)

Alter Preis: 349,90 €
UVP des Herstellers: 349,90 €
(Sie sparen 19.99%, also 69,95 €)
momentan nicht verfügbar

Lieferstatus: Sofort Lieferbar

Dieses Produkt hat Variationen. Wählen Sie bitte die gewünschte Variation aus.


We all know you probably have a lot on your agenda. This should be the next thing. The Ride Agenda adheres to the rider who is just getting the hang of snowboarding and delivers performance to the consistent guy looking to advance his riding skills. First off, the board comes constructed on a flat to reverse camber profile, meaning this board has a completely flat base until the very ends of the nose and tail, where the board starts to raise, for a catch-free ride and easier turning abilities. Ride's Slimewall sidewalls are a urethane material, which makes for a strong sidewall construction that will help protect the guts of your board, offering a longer riding life. All finished off with a true twin shape and an extruded base, for easy maintenance and a subtle ride. This friendly riding deck has all the tools you need to make for solid riding board that you can take all over the hill.

Key Features of Ride Agenda Snowboard:
  • Twin Rocker
  • Slimewalls
  • Foundation Core
  • Biaxial Glass
  • Fusion 1500 Base
  • 2x4 Inserts
  • Feel: 3/10
Dimensions
Length (cm)147152156159
Effective Edge (cm)111.7116.8119.3123.1
Tip Width (cm)28.62929.429.8
Tail Width (cm)28.62929.429.8
Waist Width (cm)24.624.925.225.5
Sidecut (m)7.57.98.18.4

Saison: WI 17
Größe: 155 cm
Geschlecht: Herren
Farbe: Schwarz

Durchschnittliche Artikelbewertung

Geben Sie die erste Bewertung für diesen Artikel ab und helfen Sie Anderen bei der Kaufenscheidung:

Kontaktdaten


Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Tag hinzuzufügen.